facebook
twitter
logotype
deco

Abbiamo 38 visitatori e nessun utente online

img1
img2
img3
img4
img5

Elenco Partecipanti 2014

21 Giugno

1. Barbieri Lanfranco

2. Campi Marco

3. Lugli Stefano

4. Novelli Antonio

5. Palazzolo Carmelo

6. Simon Emilio

 

5 Luglio

1. Amato Michele

2. Andrei Viorica

3. Anelli Marco

4. Aprea Giuseppe Massimiliano

5. Beccarelli Attilio

6. Bellifemmine Francesco

7. Calcagni Luca

8. Calò Mauro

9. Carfagna Simone

10. Di Pierro Daniel Douglas

11. Galmarini Paolo

12. La Ferla Danilo

13. L'Abbate Luigi

14. Limarzi Mariagemma

15. Limarzi Monica

16. Lo Bosco Luca

17. Morgana Fabio

18. Novati Alberto

19. Occhipinti Daniele

20. Pacella Lorenzo

21. Pansini Giuseppe Fabio

22. Romano Antonio

23. Russo Fabio

24. Scaglia Fabio

25. Teofilo Giacomo

 

7 Luglio

1. Agnello Modica Antonino

2. Casalini Ranieri

3. Cassanelli Roberto

4. Catania Paolo Giovanni

5. Cremonini Fabio

6. Dalgas Alessandro

7. D'Arrigo Diletta

8. Donara Massimo

9. Ferdinandi Enrico

10. Fisichella Giuseppe

11. Lanza di Trabia Raimonda

12. Marchi Filippo

13. Perretti Renata

14. Petz Leonardo

15. Righi Stefano

16. Vanzini Marco

17. Basilio Marco

18. Pederzolli Lara

 

19 Luglio

1. Basso Ricci Paolo

2. Basso Ricci Diana

3. Bottani Giuseppe

4. Capellini Roberta

5. Cavalli Claudia

6. Conte Pietro

7. Donida Maglio Sondra

8. Gastaldin Davide

9. Longhi Dario

10.Moretti Gianpietro

11.Nicastro Cristina

12.Pennazzi Astrid

13.Pola Elena

14.Pola Fabio

15.Porchera Roberta

16.Spoldi Walter

17.Tacchini Andrea

18.Zaghen Elisa

19.Zaghen Marco

20.Zaniboni Barbara

 

20 Luglio

1. Caboni Paolo

2. Cipriano Luca

3. Esposito Gennaro

4. Favara Salvatore

5. Graziani Costanza Chiara

6. Manuello Daniela

7. Marchese Pasquale

8. Midolo Luigi Concetto

9. Pagani Enrico

10. Traino Antonio Claudio

11. De Candia Giovanni

 

21 Luglio

1. De Fraia Pier Luigi

2. Folli Lorenzo

3. Ghini Christian

4. Guccione Barbara

5. Laurenti Enzo

6. Lombardo Giuseppe

7. Pennacchi Roberto

8. Proietti Cinniti Francesca

9. Roccamo Ennio

10.Santapaola Sergio

11.Scola Federico

12.Torre Luisa

13.Tutone Giorgio

14.Valle Giancarlo

15.Viggiano Vincenzo

16.Vinci Saverio

 

5 Agosto

1. Canzoni Barbara

2. Cappellini Sergio

3. Carino Francesco

4. Carpio Ernesto

5. Conti Maurizio

6. D' Angelo Bruno

7. De Grazia Stefania Serena

8. Gagliano Orietta

9. Lener Bruno

10.Leonforte Antonio

11.Nicoli Paolo

12.Nizi Luigi Romualdo Cristiano

13.Ristuccia Renzo

14.Santoro Roberto

15.Villa Massimo

16.Volpe Carmine

 

6 Agosto

1. Barbaro Giuseppe

2. Beggiato Stefano

3. Berton Luana

4. Blanca Marco

5. Capoleoni Paolo

6. Dalpian Matteo

7. Del Bove Fabio

8. Dondero Ivan

9. Esposito Devis

10. Lazzaroni Cecilia

11. Manini Massimo

12. Massei Alessio

13. Minasi Sergio

14. Mistretta Gaetano

15. Percivale Gaia

16. Rossi Marco

17. Strianese Vincenzo

18. Vinci Saverio

19. Volpi Maria Beatrice

 

3 Settembre 

1. Ammirato Emilia 

2. Arese Lucini Benedetta

3. Barbagallo Carmelo

4. Boedt Henri

5. Carbonaro Lucas

6. Cerami Alfio

7. Coci Alessandro

8. Coci Gabriele

9. Dell'Oro Ezio

10. Emili Vincenzo

11. Emmett Maria

12. Emmett Rebecca

13. Horsbrugh Becky

14. Kaltembacher Cesare

15. Passerini Cristina

16. Poole Giles

17. Robinson Susan

18. SaccĂ  Bartolo

19. Serrao Ernesto

20. Sopegno Laura

21. Stramandino Carmelo Antonio

22. Ziggiotto Consuelo

 

5 Settembre

1. Beretta Eugenio

2. Boldi Ermanno

3. Corio Luca

4. Crespi Selene

5. Dalla Rosa Michele

6. De Tullio Cristina

7. Luppi Sonia

8. Maspero Paolo

9. Menazza Silvia

10. Montonati Mario

11. Morandi Carlo

12. Ricci Marco

13. Riva Umberto

14. Rizzini Luciano

15. Sabatini Daniela

16. Salvi Alberto

17. Trevisi Alessandro

18. Vistola Luca