facebook
twitter
logotype
deco

Abbiamo 92107 visitatori e 70 utenti online

img1
img2
img3
img4
img5

Dintorni

Pagina in costruzione...

Albo delle traversate per l'anno 2011

23 Giugno 2011

Bianchi Lea
Cuoghi Carlo
Grassi Stefano
Malagoli Enrico
Solinas Fabrizio
Tondelli Andrea
Giovetti

Vittorio

 
 

24 giugno 2011

Andreolini Marco
Bedeschi Roberto
Bresciani Filippo
Caruso Giuseppe
Cedrini Massimo
Mariani Michele
Rizzati Roberto
Sangiorgi Massimiliano
Zocca Federico

 

 
 

25 giugno 2011

Carlisi Carolina
Carlisi Valentina
Di Fede Pietro
Santambrogio Luciano
Somezi Carlo
 

26 giugno 2011

Barel Renato
Benvenuti Giampiero
Casagrande

Luca

Marchioni Angelo
Marin Alessandra
Piccin Pierangelo
Piccin Rodolfo
Perin Luca
Properzi Ornella
Santambrogio Luciano
Tempini Giuseppe
Tomasella Alessandro
Trenato Claudia
Turchetto Erico
Zanette Eddy

Albo delle traversate per l'anno 2010

5 luglio 2010

Bagnolini Simone
Basso Ingrid
Boidi  Silvia Maria
Buffarini  Giacomo
Cappella Luigi
Guerrini Germano
Klimczak Piotr
La Ferla Danilo
Labruna Francesco
Mantineo  Giovanni
Masciullo  Salvatore
Mazziotta Guglielmo
Molara  Simone
Pallaria  Tommaso
Pasqualetto  Andrea
Pellegrino  Salvatore
Peron  Sabrina
Poli  Anna
Salandin Renzo
Sila  Giovanbattista
Stedile  Luigi
Tallandini  Mario
Zanaldi Silvia Maria
Zardini Nicola
 
 

18 luglio 2010

Gruppo Nuoto Perpetuo

gruppo 1 B               tempi  
CALCAGNILE      Cristina         53' 20"
MANZOTTI        Antonio  53' 20"
CASTROGIOVANNI  Lorenzo  53' 20"
gruppo 2 B                       
CREMONESI       Luca             49' 55''
DA RODDA        Lucio    50' 05'
DA RONCH        Ivano    50' 05'
gruppo 3 B                       
FACCHETTI       Dionigi  52' 20"
NOZZA   Maurilio         52' 20"
TRISOLDI        Mauro    52' 20"
   
gruppo 1 A                       
BIFFI   Roberta          
BRAMATI         Mauro            
VERNA   Tiziano          
gruppo 2 A                       
COSMO CASAGRANDE        Luciano          
DE STEFANI      Giovanna                 
BRUNELLI        Barbara          
gruppo 3 A                       
FUCILETTI       Luciano          
FATTOREL        Michela          
FAVRETTI        Stefania                 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19 e 20 luglio 2010

Andrea
Agosti
Alessandra Arnaldi
Paolo Artuffo
Roberto Baravalle
Alberto Bellotti
Angelo Berbotto
Aldo Bochicchio
Stefano Bovo
Francesco Bracco
Fabrizio Capello
Marcello Conte
Roberto Conte
Roberto Faccio
Silvia Gallo
Giulia Jones
Andrea Macciò
Michele Margheri
Roberto Mollo
Ezio Mattias
Giorgia Montanara
Nadia Palladino
Sergio Patria
Marco Pescarmola
Stefania Pipino
Carola Pisani
Giuseppe Mariconda
Matteo Ponzio
Franco Proglio
Daniele Rolando
Elio Sabena
Alessandra Sandri
Luca Seletto
Ezio Sterpone
Matteo Sterpone
Massimo Torchio
Lucia Veglio
Ugo Viglino
Paolo Zambruno
Lorenzo Zanardi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 Agosto 2010

Borsese Alberto
Bruzzone  Gianluca
Compagnone  Andrea

 

 

 

 

 

4 Agosto 2010

Aicardi Gian Battista
Butera Giuseppe
Caradonna Vincenzo
Di Miceli Giuseppe
Fantuzzi  Roberto
Ferrara Giovanni
Lombardo  Antonino
Mancuso  Antonino
Manno Germana
Melia Francesco
Mommaerts Seppe
Paglino Liborio 
Pirrello  Giovanni
Provenzano Edoardo
Raccagni  Silvia
Recupero  Giovanni 
Senia Valentina
Terzo  Michele
Terzo  Aldo
Tomasi Giambattista Pierre
Zappia  Antonio

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5 Agosto 2010

Abadessa Antonio
Bordigoni Alberto
Collodel  Marzio
Corlianò Donato
Diaferia  Bruno
Gitto Sefano Ippolito
Grondona Francesco
Guerrera Giovanni
Lemma Fabrizio
Mostaccio  Ines
Parisi Letterio
Petretti Alessio
Tamarazzo Donato
Zaccarelli  Giuseppe

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6 Agosto 2010

Pirrone Luca

 

 

3 Ottobre 2010

Bukta Krisztina
Castielli Giorgio
Cobiamu Mihai
Dwyer Dalton
Fenemore John
Gora Cristina
Hill Colin
Lewis Dominic
Luder Sara
Rahòty Pàl
Witzmann Martin
Woodward Christopher

Calendario